Terminarz rozgrywek :: II LIGA MĘŻCZYZN 2023/2024

1 AKS Volley Łódź 14 43 36 13 1170 984
2 Karbonit 14 36 33 20 1231 1178
3 SUUS Logistics 14 35 29 19 1113 995
4 Brute Force 14 32 30 22 1166 1145
5 PTC Pabianice 14 29 24 22 1020 1012
6 PC Open Volley Team 14 28 25 25 1089 1122
7 Easy 14 12 12 37 1044 1170
8 BLOKMAN 14 9 9 40 959 1186
Karbonit - PC Open Volley Team

2023-09-29 godz. 18:15, sektor C

AKS Volley Łódź - SUUS Logistics

2023-09-30 godz. 11:05, sektor B

PTC Pabianice - Brute Force

2023-09-30 godz. 12:40, sektor A

Easy - BLOKMAN

2023-09-30 godz. 14:15, sektor A

AKS Volley Łódź - Karbonit

, sektor

Brute Force - PC Open Volley Team

2023-10-07 godz. 12:40, sektor B

PTC Pabianice - Easy

2023-10-07 godz. 14:15, sektor A

SUUS Logistics - BLOKMAN

2023-10-07 godz. 15:50, sektor A

Brute Force - AKS Volley Łódź

, sektor

PTC Pabianice - Karbonit

2023-10-13 godz. 18:15, sektor C

BLOKMAN - PC Open Volley Team

2023-10-13 godz. 19.00, sektor B

SUUS Logistics - Easy

2023-10-14 godz. 11:30, sektor C

SUUS Logistics - Karbonit

2023-10-20 godz. 19.45, sektor C

PC Open Volley Team - PTC Pabianice

2023-10-21 godz. 12:00, sektor C

Easy - AKS Volley Łódź

2023-10-21 godz. 12:40, sektor B

BLOKMAN - Brute Force

2023-10-21 godz. 14:15, sektor B

BLOKMAN - AKS Volley Łódź

, sektor

Brute Force - Karbonit

2023-10-27 godz. 18:15, sektor C

PC Open Volley Team - Easy

2023-10-28 godz. 11:05, sektor B

SUUS Logistics - PTC Pabianice

2023-10-28 godz. 12:40, sektor C

PC Open Volley Team - SUUS Logistics

2023-11-03 godz. 18:15, sektor B

AKS Volley Łódź - PTC Pabianice

2023-11-04 godz. 09:30, sektor B

Easy - Brute Force

2023-11-04 godz. 12:40, sektor B

Karbonit - BLOKMAN

2023-11-04 godz. 12:40, sektor C

Karbonit - Easy

, sektor

Brute Force - SUUS Logistics

, sektor

AKS Volley Łódź - PC Open Volley Team

2023-11-18 godz. 11:05, sektor B

PTC Pabianice - BLOKMAN

2023-11-18 godz. 12:40, sektor C

Karbonit - AKS Volley Łódź

, sektor

BLOKMAN - SUUS Logistics

2023-11-24 godz. 18:15, sektor B

PC Open Volley Team - Brute Force

2023-11-24 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Easy - PTC Pabianice

2023-11-25 godz. 08:00, sektor B

SUUS Logistics - PC Open Volley Team

, sektor

Brute Force - Easy

2024-01-20 godz. 09:30, sektor B

PTC Pabianice - AKS Volley Łódź

2024-01-20 godz. 12:40, sektor C

BLOKMAN - Karbonit

2024-01-20 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Karbonit - SUUS Logistics

2024-01-26 godz. 18:15, sektor B

PTC Pabianice - PC Open Volley Team

2024-01-26 godz. 19.00, sektor C

AKS Volley Łódź - Easy

2024-01-27 godz. 08.00, sektor C

Brute Force - BLOKMAN

2024-01-27 godz. 12:00, sektor C

SUUS Logistics - AKS Volley Łódź

2024-02-16 godz. 18:15, sektor C

PC Open Volley Team - Karbonit

2024-02-17 godz. 12:40, sektor B

BLOKMAN - Easy

2024-02-17 godz. 12:40, sektor C

Brute Force - PTC Pabianice

2024-02-17 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Easy - SUUS Logistics

, sektor

Karbonit - PTC Pabianice

, sektor

AKS Volley Łódź - Brute Force

, sektor

PC Open Volley Team - BLOKMAN

2024-02-24 godz. 14:15, sektor C

PTC Pabianice - SUUS Logistics

2024-03-01 godz. 18:15, sektor C

Easy - PC Open Volley Team

2024-03-02 godz. 09:30, sektor B

Karbonit - Brute Force

2024-03-02 godz. 14:15, sektor B

AKS Volley Łódź - BLOKMAN

2024-03-02 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Easy - Karbonit

2024-03-09 godz. 11:05, sektor A

SUUS Logistics - Brute Force

2024-03-09 godz. 12:40, sektor C

PC Open Volley Team - AKS Volley Łódź

2024-03-09 godz. 12:40, sektor B

BLOKMAN - PTC Pabianice

2024-03-09 godz. 14:15, sektor C

PTC Pabianice - BLOKMAN

2024-03-15 godz. 19.45, sektor B

PC Open Volley Team - Easy

2024-03-16 godz. 11:05, sektor B

AKS Volley Łódź - Brute Force

2024-03-16 godz. 12:40, sektor B

Karbonit - SUUS Logistics

2024-03-16 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Karbonit - SUUS Logistics

2024-03-22 godz. 18:15, sektor C

AKS Volley Łódź - Brute Force

2024-03-23 godz. 11:05, sektor B

PC Open Volley Team - Easy

2024-03-23 godz. 11:05, sektor A

PTC Pabianice - BLOKMAN

2024-03-23 godz. 12:40, sektor A

PTC Pabianice - PC Open Volley Team

2024-04-05 godz. 18:15, sektor B

Easy - BLOKMAN

2024-04-05 godz. 19.30, sektor B

AKS Volley Łódź - SUUS Logistics

2024-04-06 godz. 14:00, sektor B

Karbonit - Brute Force

2024-04-06 godz. 14:00, sektor C