Terminarz rozgrywek :: I B LIGA MĘŻCZYZN 2023/2024

1 Sapor Textile Team 12 38 33 10 1056 847
2 Terwo 12 32 26 14 938 827
3 Gombao 12 24 23 21 953 996
4 Szybcy i wściekli 12 24 22 22 979 1033
5 Team Spiryt 12 22 22 24 1032 1037
6 ProgreS I 12 17 16 29 939 1041
7 Onninen Team 12 11 11 33 946 1062
Team Spiryt - Terwo

2023-09-29 godz. 19.00, sektor B

Onninen Team - ProgreS I

2023-09-29 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Szybcy i wściekli - Sapor Textile Team

2023-09-30 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Sapor Textile Team - Team Spiryt

2023-10-06 godz. 18:15, sektor C

Gombao - Szybcy i wściekli

2023-10-07 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Terwo - Onninen Team

2023-10-07 godz. 08:00, sektor C

Team Spiryt - Gombao

, sektor

Onninen Team - Sapor Textile Team

2023-10-13 godz. 19.45, sektor C

ProgreS I - Terwo

2023-10-14 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Szybcy i wściekli - Team Spiryt

2023-10-13 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Sapor Textile Team - ProgreS I

2023-10-21 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Gombao - Onninen Team

2023-10-21 godz. 08:00, sektor C

Terwo - Sapor Textile Team

, sektor

ProgreS I - Gombao

2023-10-27 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Onninen Team - Szybcy i wściekli

2023-10-27 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Terwo - Team Spiryt

2023-11-03 godz. 19.45, sektor C

ProgreS I - Onninen Team

2023-11-04 godz. 08:00, sektor C

Sapor Textile Team - Szybcy i wściekli

2023-11-04 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Gombao - Terwo

2023-11-17 godz. 19.00, sektor B

Team Spiryt - Onninen Team

2023-11-17 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Szybcy i wściekli - ProgreS I

2023-11-18 godz. 08:00, sektor A

ProgreS I - Team Spiryt

2023-11-24 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Sapor Textile Team - Gombao

2023-11-25 godz. 08.00, sektor A

Terwo - Szybcy i wściekli

2023-11-25 godz. 09:30, sektor B

Szybcy i wściekli - Gombao

2024-01-19 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Onninen Team - Terwo

2024-01-19 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Team Spiryt - Sapor Textile Team

2024-01-20 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Terwo - ProgreS I

, sektor

Gombao - Team Spiryt

2024-01-26 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Sapor Textile Team - Onninen Team

2024-01-27 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Gombao - ProgreS I

2024-02-16 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Sapor Textile Team - Terwo

2024-02-17 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Szybcy i wściekli - Onninen Team

2024-02-17 godz. 08:00, sektor C

Team Spiryt - Szybcy i wściekli

2024-02-23 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Onninen Team - Gombao

2024-02-23 godz. 19.45, sektor C

ProgreS I - Sapor Textile Team

2024-02-24 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Szybcy i wściekli - Terwo

, sektor

Team Spiryt - ProgreS I

2024-03-01 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Gombao - Sapor Textile Team

2024-03-02 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Terwo - Gombao

2024-03-08 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Onninen Team - Team Spiryt

2024-03-08 godz. 19.45, sektor C

ProgreS I - Szybcy i wściekli

2024-03-09 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Team Spiryt - Onninen Team

2024-03-15 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Sapor Textile Team - Szybcy i wściekli

2024-03-16 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Terwo - Gombao

2024-03-16 godz. 08:00, sektor C

Terwo - Gombao

2024-03-22 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Onninen Team - ProgreS I

2024-03-23 godz. 08:00, sektor A

Sapor Textile Team - Szybcy i wściekli

2024-03-23 godz. 08:00, sektor B

ProgreS I - Team Spiryt

2024-04-05 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Sapor Textile Team - Gombao

2024-04-06 godz. 08:00, sektor B

Terwo - Szybcy i wściekli

2024-04-06 godz. 08:00, sektor C