Terminarz rozgrywek :: III LIGA MĘŻCZYZN 2022/2023

1 Brute Force 12 39 32 9 1002 770
2 AKS Volley Łódź II 12 39 32 9 1007 779
3 PTC Pabianice 12 38 30 9 958 803
4 Easy 12 37 30 11 999 905
5 Karbonit 12 30 27 16 995 918
6 PC Open Volley Team 12 30 26 16 986 857
7 PMF Instalacje 12 27 23 19 924 900
8 Trzy sety 12 23 20 21 928 860
9 Wodzowie fantazji 12 16 14 27 836 865
10 KS Społem 12 14 12 28 796 865
11 Corona Volley Team 12 12 11 30 820 969
12 Los Rayos 12 3 5 30 604 919
13 SL Salos 12 2 2 36 500 945
Karbonit - PC Open Volley Team

2022-09-30 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Brute Force - SL Salos

2022-10-01 godz. 12:40, sektor A

Los Rayos - KS Społem

2022-10-01 godz. 13:15, sektor C

Easy - PMF Instalacje

2022-10-01 godz. 14:15, sektor A

AKS Volley Łódź II - Trzy sety

2022-10-01 godz. 15:00, sektor C

Corona Volley Team - PTC Pabianice

2022-10-01 godz. 15:50, sektor A

Karbonit - AKS Volley Łódź II

2022-10-07 godz. 19.45, sektor C

KS Społem - Trzy sety

2022-10-08 godz. 13:15, sektor C

Easy - Brute Force

2022-10-08 godz. 14:15, sektor B

PC Open Volley Team - SL Salos

2022-10-08 godz. 15:00, sektor A

Los Rayos - Wodzowie fantazji

2022-10-08 godz. 15:00, sektor C

PMF Instalacje - PTC Pabianice

2022-10-08 godz. 16:00, sektor B

AKS Volley Łódź II - Brute Force

2022-10-10 godz. 19:00, sektor

SL Salos - Karbonit

2022-10-14 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Trzy sety - Easy

2022-10-15 godz. 14:15, sektor A

PMF Instalacje - KS Społem

2022-10-15 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Wodzowie fantazji - Corona Volley Team

2022-10-15 godz. 15:50, sektor A

PTC Pabianice - Los Rayos

2022-10-18 godz. 19:00, sektor

Karbonit - PTC Pabianice

2022-10-21 godz. 19.45, sektor A

Easy - SL Salos

2022-10-21 godz. 19:00, sektor B

Brute Force - Wodzowie fantazji

2022-10-22 godz. 14:15, sektor A

Los Rayos - PMF Instalacje

2022-10-22 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Corona Volley Team - Trzy sety

2022-10-22 godz. 15:50, sektor A

KS Społem - PC Open Volley Team

2022-10-22 godz. 15:50, sektor C

KS Społem - Corona Volley Team

, sektor

Los Rayos - Easy

, sektor

PTC Pabianice - Wodzowie fantazji

2022-10-28 godz. 18:15, sektor B

PMF Instalacje - AKS Volley Łódź II

2022-10-29 godz. 13:45, sektor A

PC Open Volley Team - Brute Force

2022-10-29 godz. 14:45, sektor C

SL Salos - Trzy sety

2022-10-29 godz. 15:30, sektor A

PTC Pabianice - PC Open Volley Team

, sektor

AKS Volley Łódź II - Easy

, sektor

Wodzowie fantazji - Karbonit

2022-11-04 godz. 19.45, sektor C

SL Salos - KS Społem

2022-11-05 godz. 15:50, sektor A

Brute Force - Corona Volley Team

2022-11-05 godz. 15:50, sektor C

Trzy sety - Los Rayos

2022-11-05 godz. 17:25, sektor A

Easy - Wodzowie fantazji

, sektor

Karbonit - Trzy sety

2022-11-18 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Los Rayos - SL Salos

2022-11-19 godz. 12:00, sektor C

Corona Volley Team - AKS Volley Łódź II

2022-11-19 godz. 13:30, sektor A

KS Społem - PTC Pabianice

2022-11-19 godz. 13:45, sektor C

PC Open Volley Team - PMF Instalacje

2022-11-19 godz. 15:15, sektor A

PC Open Volley Team - Los Rayos

, sektor

PMF Instalacje - Karbonit

, sektor

Wodzowie fantazji - AKS Volley Łódź II

2022-11-25 godz. 19.45, sektor C

SL Salos - Corona Volley Team

2022-11-26 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Trzy sety - Brute Force

2022-11-26 godz. 14:40, sektor A

PTC Pabianice - Easy

2022-11-26 godz. 16:15, sektor A

Brute Force - Karbonit

2023-02-03 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Corona Volley Team - Easy

2023-02-04 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Wodzowie fantazji - KS Społem

2023-02-04 godz. 14:15, sektor A

AKS Volley Łódź II - Los Rayos

2023-02-04 godz. 15:50, sektor C

Trzy sety - PC Open Volley Team

2023-02-04 godz. 15:50, sektor A

SL Salos - PMF Instalacje

2023-02-04 godz. 15:50, sektor B

Karbonit - Corona Volley Team

, sektor

PC Open Volley Team - Wodzowie fantazji

2023-02-10 godz. 19.45, sektor C

Los Rayos - Brute Force

2023-02-11 godz. 14:15, sektor C

PMF Instalacje - Trzy sety

2023-02-11 godz. 14:15, sektor A

PTC Pabianice - SL Salos

2023-02-11 godz. 15:50, sektor A

KS Społem - AKS Volley Łódź II

2023-02-11 godz. 15:50, sektor C

AKS Volley Łódź II - PC Open Volley Team

, sektor

Easy - Karbonit

2023-02-18 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Brute Force - KS Społem

2023-02-18 godz. 15:00, sektor A

Wodzowie fantazji - PMF Instalacje

2023-02-18 godz. 15:50, sektor B

Corona Volley Team - Los Rayos

2023-02-18 godz. 15:50, sektor C

Trzy sety - PTC Pabianice

2023-02-18 godz. 16:30, sektor A

Trzy sety - Wodzowie fantazji

, sektor

KS Społem - Karbonit

2023-02-24 godz. 19.45, sektor C

PTC Pabianice - Brute Force

2023-02-25 godz. 14:15, sektor A

PC Open Volley Team - Easy

2023-02-25 godz. 14:15, sektor C

SL Salos - AKS Volley Łódź II

2023-02-25 godz. 15:50, sektor A

PMF Instalacje - Corona Volley Team

2023-02-25 godz. 15:50, sektor C

Easy - KS Społem

, sektor

Wodzowie fantazji - SL Salos

2023-03-04 godz. 14:15, sektor C

Corona Volley Team - PC Open Volley Team

2023-03-04 godz. 15:50, sektor A

AKS Volley Łódź II - PTC Pabianice

2023-03-04 godz. 15:50, sektor C

Brute Force - PMF Instalacje

2023-03-04 godz. 17:25, sektor C

Karbonit - Los Rayos

2023-03-04 godz. 17:25, sektor A

Wodzowie fantazji - Trzy sety

2023-03-10 godz. 19.45, sektor B

PC Open Volley Team - Karbonit

2023-03-10 godz. 19.45, sektor C

PTC Pabianice - Brute Force

2023-03-11 godz. 15:50, sektor C

KS Społem - SL Salos

2023-03-11 godz. 15:50, sektor A

Los Rayos - Corona Volley Team

2023-03-11 godz. 17:25, sektor A

Easy - PC Open Volley Team

2023-03-18 godz. 14:15, sektor C

SL Salos - Corona Volley Team

2023-03-18 godz. 14:15, sektor A

Brute Force - AKS Volley Łódź II

2023-03-18 godz. 15:50, sektor A

Trzy sety - PMF Instalacje

2023-03-18 godz. 15:50, sektor C

KS Społem - Los Rayos

2023-03-18 godz. 17:25, sektor A

Karbonit - Easy

2023-03-24 godz. 19.45, sektor C

PMF Instalacje - Wodzowie fantazji

2023-03-25 godz. 14:15, sektor A

Corona Volley Team - KS Społem

2023-03-25 godz. 15:50, sektor A

AKS Volley Łódź II - PTC Pabianice

2023-03-25 godz. 15:50, sektor C

SL Salos - Los Rayos

2023-03-25 godz. 17:25, sektor A

Los Rayos - KS Społem

2023-03-31 godz. 18:15, sektor A

Wodzowie fantazji - Corona Volley Team

2023-03-31 godz. 18:15, sektor B

Easy - PC Open Volley Team

2023-03-31 godz. 19.45, sektor B

Trzy sety - PMF Instalacje

2023-03-31 godz. 19.45, sektor A

AKS Volley Łódź II - Brute Force

2023-04-01 godz. 16:00, sektor B

PTC Pabianice - Karbonit

2023-04-01 godz. 16:00, sektor C