PLAY OFF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I-IV

 

Kod¿irasy - ZWiK

 

 

II=III

 

Interon - Team Spiryt

 

 

V-VIII

 

Surchem - Easy

 

 

VI-VII

 

Szybcy i wœciekli - GREMI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pó³fina³y

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

??.??.2020

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

??.??.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

??.??.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

??.??.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fina³y

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

??.??.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I runda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.10.2019

 

 

19.45

10

B

Team Spiryt - Kod¿irasy

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.10.2019

 

 

08.00

4

A

Easy - GREMI

0:3

 

08.00

7

C

ZWiK - Szybcy i wœciekli

2:2

 

12.40

9

B

Surchem - Interon

1:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.10.2019

 

 

19.45

8

A

GREMI - Surchem

1:3

 

19.45

10

B

Szybcy i wœciekli - Team Spiryt

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.10.2019

 

 

08.00

4

A

Kod¿irasy - Easy

3:0

 

08.00

7

C

Interon - ZWiK

3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.10.2019

 

 

19.45

10

B

GREMI - Team Spiryt

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.10.2019

 

 

13.30

9

B

Kod¿irasy - Szybcy i wœciekli

3:0

 

 

 

 

Surchem - ZWiK

1:3

 

 

 

Interon - Easy

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.10.2019

 

 

19.45

10

B

ZWiK - Team Spiryt

3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.10.2019

 

 

08.00

4

A

Easy - Szybcy i wœciekli

1:3

 

08.00

7

C

Interon - GREMI

3:0

 

 

 

 

Surchem - Kod¿irasy

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.11.2019

 

 

19.45

8

A

Team Spiryt - Easy

3:0

 

19.45

10

B

GREMI - ZWiK

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.11.2019

 

 

08.00

7

C

Szybcy i wœciekli - Surchem

1:3

 

 

 

 

Kod¿irasy - Interon

3:1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.11.2019

 

 

19.45

10

B

GREMI - Kod¿irasy

0:3

 

 

 

 

Surchem - Team Spiryt

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.11.2019

 

 

08.00

4

A

ZWiK - Easy

3:0

 

08.00

7

C

Interon - Szybcy i wœciekli

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.11.2019

 

 

19.45

8

A

Szybcy i wœciekli - GREMI

3:0

 

19.45

10

B

Team Spiryt - Interon

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.11.2019

 

 

08.00

7

C

Easy - Surchem

1:3

 

 

 

 

Kod¿irasy - ZWiK

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II runda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.11.2019

 

 

 

 

 

Team Spiryt - GREMI

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.11.2019

 

 

08.00

4

A

ZWiK - Surchem

3:1

 

08.00

7

C

Easy - Interon

0:3

 

13.30

8

C

Szybcy i wœciekli - Kod¿irasy

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.01.2020

 

 

19.45

8

A

Kod¿irasy - Team Spiryt

3:0

 

19.45

10

B

GREMI - Easy

1:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.02.2020

 

 

 

 

 

Szybcy i wœciekli - ZWiK

0:3

13.30

9

B

Interon - Surchem

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.02.2020

 

 

19.45

10

B

Team Spiryt - Szybcy i wœciekli

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.02.2020

 

 

08.00

4

A

Surchem - GREMI

3:1

 

08.00

7

C

ZWiK - Interon

1:3

 

15.10

9

B

Easy - Kod¿irasy

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.02.2020

 

 

19.45

10

B

Team Spiryt - ZWiK

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.02.2020

 

 

08.00

4

A

Kod¿irasy - Surchem

1:3

 

08.00

7

C

Szybcy i wœciekli - Easy

2:2

 

13.30

5

A

GREMI - Interon

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.02.2020

 

 

19.45

8

A

Kod¿irasy - GREMI

3:0

 

 

 

 

Team Spiryt - Surchem

3:0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.02.2020

 

 

08.00

7

C

Easy - ZWiK

2:2

 

13.30

9

B

Szybcy i wœciekli - Interon

0:3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.02.2020

 

 

19.45

8

A

GREMI - Szybcy i wœciekli

2:2

 

19.45

10

B

Interon - Team Spiryt

2:2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.02.2020

 

 

08.00

7

C

Surchem - Easy

3:0

 

14.15

10

B

ZWiK - Kod¿irasy

1:3